Siste resultat

Vänerns Pärla Cup 2019 begynner
Slutt
21/9
22/9
28/9
29/9
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29090117 sø 29/09 17:00 sø 29/09 ICA-hallen F08 2:or Hertzöga BK 2 - 4 Lillån IBK    
29090217 sø 29/09 17:00 sø 29/09 UW-Elasthallen F08 4:or WSK Lindesberg 0 - 10 Skövde IBF    
29090317 sø 29/09 17:00 sø 29/09 LF-hallen F08 1:or Hovslätts IK 1 - 5 Onsala IBK    
29090417 sø 29/09 17:00 sø 29/09 Tunahallen F08 3:or IBK Kungälv _Kastelle 7 - 2 Floda IBK    
29090517 sø 29/09 17:00 sø 29/09 Unicahallen F07 1:or Stenungsunds IBK 4 - 2 IBK Lockerud Röd    
29090116 sø 29/09 16:30 sø 29/09 ICA-hallen F07 2:or Hertzöga BK 2 - 0 KFUM Jönköping    
29090216 sø 29/09 16:30 sø 29/09 UW-Elasthallen F07 3:or Örebro SK 6 - 1 IBK Lockerud Vit    
29090316 sø 29/09 16:30 sø 29/09 LF-hallen F07 1:or IBK Alingsås 2 - 5 IBF Tranås    
29090416 sø 29/09 16:30 sø 29/09 Tunahallen F07 2:or FBC Lerum 2 - 0 Landvetter Wings 2    
29090516 sø 29/09 16:30 sø 29/09 Unicahallen F07 3:or Dotteviks IF 1 - 4 Karlstad IBF    
29090115 sø 29/09 16:00 sø 29/09 ICA-hallen F07 4:or Hagfors IF Uddeholm 3 - 2 Fagerås BK    
29090215 sø 29/09 16:00 sø 29/09 UW-Elasthallen F08 1:or Telge SIBK 1 - 2 Hovslätts IK    
29090315 sø 29/09 16:00 sø 29/09 LF-hallen F08 4:or IBF Älvstranden 1 - 0 WSK Lindesberg    
29090415 sø 29/09 16:00 sø 29/09 Tunahallen F07 4:or Ekeby IF 5 - 3 Linköping IBK    
29090515 sø 29/09 16:00 sø 29/09 Unicahallen F08 2:or Skoghalls IBK 2 - 3 Hertzöga BK    
29090114 sø 29/09 15:30 sø 29/09 ICA-hallen F08 3:or IBK Alingsås 1 - 3 IBK Kungälv _Kastelle    
29090214 sø 29/09 15:30 sø 29/09 UW-Elasthallen F07 1:or Landvetter Wings 1 3 - 4 Rönnby Västerås IBK    
29090314 sø 29/09 15:30 sø 29/09 LF-hallen F07 4:or Borås IBF 0 - 5 Husqvarna IK    
29090414 sø 29/09 15:30 sø 29/09 Tunahallen F07 3:or Skoghalls IBK 0 - 5 Mölndals IBF    
29090514 sø 29/09 15:30 sø 29/09 Unicahallen F07 2:or Nora IBK 3 - 3 GS86 AIF    
29090113 sø 29/09 15:00 sø 29/09 ICA-hallen F08 1:or Onsala IBK 4 - 1 Telge SIBK    
29090213 sø 29/09 15:00 sø 29/09 UW-Elasthallen F07 1:or IBF Tranås 3 - 0 Stenungsunds IBK    
29090313 sø 29/09 15:00 sø 29/09 LF-hallen F07 2:or Landvetter Wings 2 2 - 3 Hertzöga BK    
29090413 sø 29/09 15:00 sø 29/09 Tunahallen F07 3:or IBK Lockerud Vit 4 - 2 Dotteviks IF    
29090513 sø 29/09 15:00 sø 29/09 Unicahallen F07 4:or Fagerås BK 2 - 2 Ekeby IF    
29090112 sø 29/09 14:30 sø 29/09 ICA-hallen F07 1:or Rönnby Västerås IBK 2 - 4 IBK Alingsås    
29090212 sø 29/09 14:30 sø 29/09 UW-Elasthallen F07 2:or GS86 AIF 1 - 2 FBC Lerum    
29090312 sø 29/09 14:30 sø 29/09 LF-hallen F08 2:or Lillån IBK 5 - 1 Skoghalls IBK    
29090412 sø 29/09 14:30 sø 29/09 Tunahallen F08 4:or Skövde IBF 4 - 3 IBF Älvstranden    
29090512 sø 29/09 14:30 sø 29/09 Unicahallen F08 3:or Floda IBK 3 - 1 IBK Alingsås    
VänerEnergi