You are viewing the results for Vänerns Pärla Cup 2018. View the current results for Vänerns Pärla Cup 2020 here.

Latest results

Vänerns Pärla Cup 2018 begins
End
22/9
23/9
29/9
30/9
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30090117 Sun 30/09 17:00 Sun 30/09 ICA-hallen F06 Gruppspel 2 2:or Landvetter Wings 3 - 0 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF      
30090217 Sun 30/09 17:00 Sun 30/09 UW-Elasthallen F06 Gruppspel 2 1:or Månsarps IBK 0 - 4 IBF Örebro      
30090317 Sun 30/09 17:00 Sun 30/09 LF-hallen F06 Gruppspel 2 1:or Telge SIBK 2 1 - 5 IBK Lockerud      
30090417 Sun 30/09 17:00 Sun 30/09 Tunahallen F06 Gruppspel 2 3:or Hagfors IF 1 - 1 IBK Mantorp      
30090517 Sun 30/09 17:00 Sun 30/09 Unicahallen F06 Gruppspel 2 4:or Fagerhult Habo IB 0 - 1 Varla IBK Lila      
30090116 Sun 30/09 16:30 Sun 30/09 ICA-hallen F06 Gruppspel 2 2:or FBC Lerum 3 - 0 Bankeryd SMK 2      
30090216 Sun 30/09 16:30 Sun 30/09 UW-Elasthallen F07 Gruppspel 2 1:or Rönnby Väst... IBK Ungdom 1 - 1 Örebro SK Ungdom      
30090316 Sun 30/09 16:30 Sun 30/09 LF-hallen F07 Gruppspel 2 1:or FBC Lerum 3 - 2 Nora IBK      
30090416 Sun 30/09 16:30 Sun 30/09 Tunahallen F06 Gruppspel 2 3:or Hertzöga BK 2 - 2 Skoghalls IBK 2      
30090516 Sun 30/09 16:30 Sun 30/09 Unicahallen F06 Gruppspel 2 4:or Fröjereds IF 2 - 2 Varla IBK Svart      
30090115 Sun 30/09 16:00 Sun 30/09 ICA-hallen F07 Gruppspel 2 2:or IBK Lockerud Röd 0 - 4 Hertzöga BK      
30090215 Sun 30/09 16:00 Sun 30/09 UW-Elasthallen F07 Gruppspel 2 4:or Hovsta IF 0 - 6 IBK Lockerud Vit      
30090315 Sun 30/09 16:00 Sun 30/09 LF-hallen F07 Gruppspel 2 2:or Karlstad IBF 4 - 2 Solfjäderstaden IBK      
30090415 Sun 30/09 16:00 Sun 30/09 Tunahallen F07 Gruppspel 2 3:or Onsala IBK 3 - 2 Landvetter Wings      
30090515 Sun 30/09 16:00 Sun 30/09 Unicahallen F07 Gruppspel 2 3:or Skövde IBF 0 - 7 Enebybergs IF 2      
30090114 Sun 30/09 15:30 Sun 30/09 ICA-hallen F06 Gruppspel 2 3:or IBK Mantorp 2 - 2 Telge SIBK 1      
30090214 Sun 30/09 15:30 Sun 30/09 UW-Elasthallen F07 Gruppspel 2 4:or Enebybergs IF 1 2 - 3 Husqvarna IK      
30090314 Sun 30/09 15:30 Sun 30/09 LF-hallen F06 Gruppspel 2 1:or IBK Lockerud 4 - 1 Skoghalls IBK 1      
30090414 Sun 30/09 15:30 Sun 30/09 Tunahallen F06 Gruppspel 2 4:or Varla IBK Lila 1 - 3 Stenungsunds IBK      
30090514 Sun 30/09 15:30 Sun 30/09 Unicahallen F06 Gruppspel 2 2:or Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 1 - 0 Bankeryd SMK 1      
30090113 Sun 30/09 15:00 Sun 30/09 ICA-hallen F07 Gruppspel 2 1:or Rönnby Väst... IBK Ungdom 2 - 1 FBC Lerum      
30090213 Sun 30/09 15:00 Sun 30/09 UW-Elasthallen F07 Gruppspel 2 1:or Örebro SK Ungdom 5 - 1 Nora IBK      
30090313 Sun 30/09 15:00 Sun 30/09 LF-hallen F07 Gruppspel 2 3:or Landvetter Wings 2 - 4 Enebybergs IF 2      
30090413 Sun 30/09 15:00 Sun 30/09 Tunahallen F07 Gruppspel 2 2:or IBK Lockerud Röd 4 - 1 Karlstad IBF      
30090513 Sun 30/09 15:00 Sun 30/09 Unicahallen F07 Gruppspel 2 2:or Hertzöga BK 2 - 1 Solfjäderstaden IBK      
30090112 Sun 30/09 14:30 Sun 30/09 ICA-hallen F06 Gruppspel 2 1:or IBF Örebro 3 - 2 Telge SIBK 2      
30090212 Sun 30/09 14:30 Sun 30/09 UW-Elasthallen F06 Gruppspel 2 2:or Bankeryd SMK 2 1 - 8 Landvetter Wings      
30090312 Sun 30/09 14:30 Sun 30/09 LF-hallen F07 Gruppspel 2 3:or Onsala IBK 9 - 0 Skövde IBF      
30090412 Sun 30/09 14:30 Sun 30/09 Tunahallen F07 Gruppspel 2 4:or Enebybergs IF 1 6 - 3 Hovsta IF      
30090512 Sun 30/09 14:30 Sun 30/09 Unicahallen F07 Gruppspel 2 4:or Husqvarna IK 1 - 4 IBK Lockerud Vit      
VänerEnergi Swedbank Mariehus ICA Kvantum Oxen