You are viewing the results for Vänerns Pärla Cup 2016. View the current results for Vänerns Pärla Cup 2019 here.

Latest results

Vänerns Pärla Cup 2016 begins
End
24/9
25/9
1/10
2/10

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02100117 Sun 02/10 17:45 Sun 02/10 ICA-hallen P06/07 Grupp 1 Final Månsarps IBK 1 1 - 6 Hagfors IBS    
01100117 Sat 01/10 19:00 Sat 01/10 ICA-hallen P04 Grupp 1 Final Karlstad IBF P04/2 6 - 0 Fagerhult Habo IB 1    
25090117 Sun 25/09 17:45 Sun 25/09 ICA-hallen F05/06 Grupp 1 Final BK Halna 5 - 0 Lindås Waves    
24090117 Sat 24/09 19:00 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F02 Grupp 1 Final GS86 AIF 3 - 0 FBC Lerum    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
02100217 Sun 02/10 17:45 Sun 02/10 UW-Elasthallen P06/07 Grupp 1 Bronze match Nyfors IK 5 - 0 Jönköpings IK 2    
02100317 Sun 02/10 17:45 Sun 02/10 LF-hallen P06/07 Grupp 2 5-6 Fröjereds IF Blå 1 - 1 Månsarps IBK 2    
02100415 Sun 02/10 17:45 Sun 02/10 Tunahallen P06/07 Grupp 2 7-8 Karlstad IBF 6 - 0 Sportlife Kungälv IBK röd    
02100116 Sun 02/10 17:15 Sun 02/10 ICA-hallen P06/07 Grupp 4 13-14 IBK Lockerud 1 2 - 6 Fröjereds IF Vit    
02100216 Sun 02/10 17:15 Sun 02/10 UW-Elasthallen P06/07 Grupp 4 15-16 IBK Lockerud 2 7 - 1 IBK Lockerud 3    
02100316 Sun 02/10 17:15 Sun 02/10 LF-hallen P06/07 Grupp 3 9-10 Sportlife Kungälv IBK blå 1 - 2 Landvetter IBK    
02100414 Sun 02/10 17:15 Sun 02/10 Tunahallen P06/07 Grupp 3 11-12 Jönköpings IK 1 2 - 2 Hovsta IF    
02100115 Sun 02/10 16:45 Sun 02/10 ICA-hallen P05 Grupp 1 IBK Köping 3 - 3 Lillån IBK    
02100215 Sun 02/10 16:45 Sun 02/10 UW-Elasthallen P05 Grupp 2 IBK Lockerud 5 - 3 Karlskoga IB 1    
02100315 Sun 02/10 16:45 Sun 02/10 LF-hallen P05 Grupp 3 Karlskoga IB 2 4 - 0 Särö Seahawks    
02100413 Sun 02/10 16:45 Sun 02/10 Tunahallen P05 Grupp 4 IBK Lidköping Röd 3 - 10 IK Zenith Innebandy 2    
02100114 Sun 02/10 16:15 Sun 02/10 ICA-hallen P06/07 Grupp 2 5-8 Månsarps IBK 2 5 - 2 Sportlife Kungälv IBK röd    
02100214 Sun 02/10 16:15 Sun 02/10 UW-Elasthallen P06/07 Grupp 2 5-8 Fröjereds IF Blå 6 - 2 Karlstad IBF    
02100314 Sun 02/10 16:15 Sun 02/10 LF-hallen P06/07 Grupp 1 Semi final Jönköpings IK 2 2 - 4 Hagfors IBS    
02100412 Sun 02/10 16:15 Sun 02/10 Tunahallen P06/07 Grupp 1 Semi final Månsarps IBK 1 6 - 1 Nyfors IK    
02100113 Sun 02/10 15:45 Sun 02/10 ICA-hallen P05 Grupp 2 IK Zenith Innebandy 1 1 - 5 IBK Lockerud    
02100213 Sun 02/10 15:45 Sun 02/10 UW-Elasthallen P05 Grupp 1 IBK Köping 0 - 7 Wårgårda IBK    
02100313 Sun 02/10 15:45 Sun 02/10 LF-hallen P05 Grupp 4 IBK Lidköping Blå 2 - 6 IK Zenith Innebandy 2    
02100411 Sun 02/10 15:45 Sun 02/10 Tunahallen P05 Grupp 3 Hagfors IBS 2 - 3 Karlskoga IB 2    
02100112 Sun 02/10 15:15 Sun 02/10 ICA-hallen P06/07 Grupp 3 9-12 Sportlife Kungälv IBK blå 3 - 1 Jönköpings IK 1    
02100212 Sun 02/10 15:15 Sun 02/10 UW-Elasthallen P06/07 Grupp 3 9-12 Landvetter IBK 6 - 1 Hovsta IF    
02100312 Sun 02/10 15:15 Sun 02/10 LF-hallen P06/07 Grupp 4 13-16 IBK Lockerud 1 4 - 3 IBK Lockerud 2    
02100410 Sun 02/10 15:15 Sun 02/10 Tunahallen P06/07 Grupp 4 13-16 Fröjereds IF Vit 3 - 1 IBK Lockerud 3    
02100111 Sun 02/10 14:45 Sun 02/10 ICA-hallen P05 Grupp 3 Särö Seahawks 0 - 8 Hagfors IBS    
02100211 Sun 02/10 14:45 Sun 02/10 UW-Elasthallen P05 Grupp 4 IBK Lidköping Blå 3 - 2 IBK Lidköping Röd    
02100311 Sun 02/10 14:45 Sun 02/10 LF-hallen P05 Grupp 1 Lillån IBK 1 - 3 Wårgårda IBK    
02100409 Sun 02/10 14:45 Sun 02/10 Tunahallen P05 Grupp 2 IK Zenith Innebandy 1 1 - 6 Karlskoga IB 1    
02100110 Sun 02/10 14:00 Sun 02/10 ICA-hallen P06/07 Grp C Sportlife Kungälv IBK röd 3 - 0 IBK Lockerud 3    
02100210 Sun 02/10 14:00 Sun 02/10 UW-Elasthallen P06/07 Grp B Jönköpings IK 1 5 - 0 IBK Lockerud 2    
02100310 Sun 02/10 14:00 Sun 02/10 LF-hallen P06/07 Grp B Karlstad IBF 2 - 2 Nyfors IK    
02100109 Sun 02/10 13:30 Sun 02/10 ICA-hallen P06/07 Grp C Hovsta IF 0 - 3 Jönköpings IK 2    
02100209 Sun 02/10 13:30 Sun 02/10 UW-Elasthallen P06/07 Grp D Fröjereds IF Vit 3 - 4 Landvetter IBK    
02100309 Sun 02/10 13:30 Sun 02/10 LF-hallen P06/07 Grp D Månsarps IBK 2 1 - 3 Hagfors IBS    
VänerEnergi