You are viewing the results for Vänerns Pärla Cup 2016. View the current results for Vänerns Pärla Cup 2020 here.



Saturday 24/9 (Day 1)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
24090100 Sat 24/09 08:30 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F02 Grp C Sundbybergs IK 0 - 2 Fröjereds IF    
24090300 Sat 24/09 08:30 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F02 Grp A Flens innebandy 1 - 1 IBK Lockerud    
24090400 Sat 24/09 08:30 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F02 Grp B IBK Mantorp 1 - 3 IBK Lidköping    
24090200 Sat 24/09 08:30 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F03 Grp B Ale IBF 1 - 1 IBK Lockerud    
24090101 Sat 24/09 09:05 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F02 Grp C IBF Örebro 2 - 1 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF    
24090301 Sat 24/09 09:05 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F03 Grp C Kristinehamns IBF 1 - 6 Landvetter IBK    
24090401 Sat 24/09 09:05 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F02 Grp B Värrnamo IK 2 - 3 GS86 AIF    
24090201 Sat 24/09 09:05 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F03 Grp A FBC Lerum 3 - 2 IBF Örebro    
24090102 Sat 24/09 09:40 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F03 Grp A IBK Vänersborg 1 4 - 2 Deje IBF    
24090302 Sat 24/09 09:40 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F03 Grp B Östra SK 2 - 1 BKI Sunnanå    
24090402 Sat 24/09 09:40 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F02 Grp D FBC Lerum 1 - 0 Karlstad IBF    
24090202 Sat 24/09 09:40 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F03 Grp C IBK Vänersborg 2 1 - 2 Hertzöga BK    
24090103 Sat 24/09 10:15 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F02 Grp B Värrnamo IK 4 - 1 IBK Mantorp    
24090303 Sat 24/09 10:15 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F02 Grp B GS86 AIF 3 - 1 IBK Lidköping    
24090403 Sat 24/09 10:15 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F02 Grp D Hovslätts IK 3 - 2 Västerås IBS    
24090203 Sat 24/09 10:15 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F02 Grp A BKI Sunnanå 2 - 1 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
24090104 Sat 24/09 10:50 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F03 Grp B IBK Lockerud 1 - 2 Östra SK    
24090304 Sat 24/09 10:50 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F03 Grp A IBF Örebro 7 - 0 IBK Vänersborg 1    
24090404 Sat 24/09 10:50 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F03 Grp A Deje IBF 1 - 6 FBC Lerum    
24090204 Sat 24/09 10:50 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F03 Grp B BKI Sunnanå 1 - 4 Ale IBF    
24090105 Sat 24/09 11:25 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F02 Grp A IBK Lockerud 2 - 1 BKI Sunnanå    
24090305 Sat 24/09 11:25 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F03 Grp C Hertzöga BK 2 - 0 Kristinehamns IBF    
24090405 Sat 24/09 11:25 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F02 Grp A Sportlife Kungälv IBK 5 - 0 Flens innebandy    
24090205 Sat 24/09 11:25 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F03 Grp C Landvetter IBK 8 - 0 IBK Vänersborg 2    
24090106 Sat 24/09 12:00 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F02 Grp C IBF Örebro 0 - 1 Sundbybergs IK    
24090306 Sat 24/09 12:00 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F02 Grp D FBC Lerum 0 - 0 Hovslätts IK    
24090406 Sat 24/09 12:00 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F02 Grp C Fröjereds IF 5 - 2 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF    
24090206 Sat 24/09 12:00 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F02 Grp D Västerås IBS 2 - 0 Karlstad IBF    
24090107 Sat 24/09 13:00 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F03 Grp A IBF Örebro 8 - 0 Deje IBF    
24090307 Sat 24/09 13:00 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F03 Grp A IBK Vänersborg 1 2 - 5 FBC Lerum    
24090407 Sat 24/09 13:00 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F03 Grp B Östra SK 4 - 2 Ale IBF    
24090207 Sat 24/09 13:00 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F03 Grp B IBK Lockerud 1 - 2 BKI Sunnanå    
24090108 Sat 24/09 13:35 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F02 Grp A Flens innebandy 1 - 2 BKI Sunnanå    
24090308 Sat 24/09 13:35 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F02 Grp A IBK Lockerud 1 - 1 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
24090408 Sat 24/09 13:35 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F03 Grp C Kristinehamns IBF 4 - 2 IBK Vänersborg 2    
24090208 Sat 24/09 13:35 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F03 Grp C Landvetter IBK 4 - 1 Hertzöga BK    
24090109 Sat 24/09 14:10 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F02 Grp B IBK Lidköping 0 - 0 Värrnamo IK    
24090309 Sat 24/09 14:10 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F02 Grp C Fröjereds IF 3 - 0 IBF Örebro    
24090209 Sat 24/09 14:10 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F02 Grp B IBK Mantorp 0 - 6 GS86 AIF    
24090110 Sat 24/09 14:45 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F02 Grp D Karlstad IBF 1 - 1 Hovslätts IK    
24090310 Sat 24/09 14:45 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F02 Grp D Västerås IBS 2 - 3 FBC Lerum    
24090210 Sat 24/09 14:45 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F02 Grp C Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 4 - 0 Sundbybergs IK    
24090111 Sat 24/09 15:30 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F03 Grupp 3 IBK Vänersborg 1 0 - 5 BKI Sunnanå    
24090311 Sat 24/09 15:30 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F03 Grupp 1 Östra SK 4 - 1 FBC Lerum    
24090409 Sat 24/09 15:30 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F03 Grupp 2 IBF Örebro 1 - 1 Ale IBF    
24090211 Sat 24/09 15:30 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F03 Grupp 4 IBK Lockerud 3 - 1 Deje IBF    
24090112 Sat 24/09 16:05 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F02 Grupp 3 9-12 Sportlife Kungälv IBK 1 - 4 IBK Lidköping    
24090312 Sat 24/09 16:05 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F02 Grupp 4 13-16 IBK Mantorp 1 - 2 Flens innebandy    
24090410 Sat 24/09 16:05 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F02 Grupp 4 13-16 Sundbybergs IK 0 - 2 Karlstad IBF    
24090212 Sat 24/09 16:05 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F02 Grupp 3 9-12 Västerås IBS 1 - 0 IBF Örebro    
24090113 Sat 24/09 16:40 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F03 Grupp 2 IBF Örebro 5 - 0 Hertzöga BK    
24090313 Sat 24/09 16:40 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F03 Grupp 4 IBK Vänersborg 2 3 - 4 Deje IBF    
24090411 Sat 24/09 16:40 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F03 Grupp 3 Kristinehamns IBF 2 - 1 IBK Vänersborg 1    
24090213 Sat 24/09 16:40 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F03 Grupp 1 FBC Lerum 2 - 4 Landvetter IBK    
24090114 Sat 24/09 17:15 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F02 Grupp 2 5-8 Hovslätts IK 5 - 1 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF    
24090314 Sat 24/09 17:15 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F02 Grupp 1 Semi final FBC Lerum 3 - 2 Fröjereds IF    
24090412 Sat 24/09 17:15 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F02 Grupp 1 Semi final BKI Sunnanå 2 - 8 GS86 AIF    
24090214 Sat 24/09 17:15 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F02 Grupp 2 5-8 IBK Lockerud 2 - 1 Värrnamo IK    
24090115 Sat 24/09 17:50 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F03 Grupp 1 Landvetter IBK 3 - 2 Östra SK    
24090315 Sat 24/09 17:50 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F03 Grupp 3 BKI Sunnanå 4 - 1 Kristinehamns IBF    
24090413 Sat 24/09 17:50 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F03 Grupp 4 IBK Vänersborg 2 2 - 2 IBK Lockerud    
24090215 Sat 24/09 17:50 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F03 Grupp 2 Ale IBF 4 - 0 Hertzöga BK    
24090116 Sat 24/09 18:25 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F02 Grupp 4 13-14 Flens innebandy 0 - 4 Karlstad IBF    
24090316 Sat 24/09 18:25 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F02 Grupp 3 9-10 IBK Lidköping 3 - 0 Västerås IBS    
24090414 Sat 24/09 18:25 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F02 Grupp 3 11-12 Sportlife Kungälv IBK 1 - 1 IBF Örebro    
24090216 Sat 24/09 18:25 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F02 Grupp 4 15-16 IBK Mantorp 0 - 4 Sundbybergs IK    
24090117 Sat 24/09 19:00 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F02 Grupp 1 Final GS86 AIF 3 - 0 FBC Lerum    
24090317 Sat 24/09 19:00 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F02 Grupp 2 5-6 IBK Lockerud 0 - 6 Hovslätts IK    
24090415 Sat 24/09 19:00 Sat 24/09 Tunahallen F02 Grupp 2 7-8 Värrnamo IK 3 - 1 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF    
24090217 Sat 24/09 19:00 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F02 Grupp 1 Bronze match BKI Sunnanå 3 - 2 Fröjereds IF    
VänerEnergi Swedbank Mariehus ICA Kvantum Oxen