You are viewing the results for Vänerns Pärla Cup 2016. View the current results for Vänerns Pärla Cup 2020 here.

Landvetter IBK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
24090301 Sat 24/09 09:05 Sat 24/09 LF-hallen F03 Grp C Kristinehamns IBF 1 - 6 Landvetter IBK    
24090205 Sat 24/09 11:25 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F03 Grp C Landvetter IBK 8 - 0 IBK Vänersborg 2    
24090208 Sat 24/09 13:35 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F03 Grp C Landvetter IBK 4 - 1 Hertzöga BK    
24090213 Sat 24/09 16:40 Sat 24/09 UW-Elasthallen F03 Grupp 1 FBC Lerum 2 - 4 Landvetter IBK    
24090115 Sat 24/09 17:50 Sat 24/09 ICA-hallen F03 Grupp 1 Landvetter IBK 3 - 2 Östra SK    
25090200 Sun 25/09 08:30 Sun 25/09 UW-Elasthallen F04 Grp B Landvetter IBK 1 - 0 IBK Lockerud 1    
25090401 Sun 25/09 09:00 Sun 25/09 Tunahallen F05/06 Grp A Landvetter IBK 1 2 - 3 Strängnäs IBK    
25090302 Sun 25/09 09:30 Sun 25/09 LF-hallen F05/06 Grp D Varla IBK 2 - 5 Landvetter IBK 2    
25090204 Sun 25/09 10:30 Sun 25/09 UW-Elasthallen F04 Grp B Lindås Waves 2 - 8 Landvetter IBK    
25090205 Sun 25/09 11:00 Sun 25/09 UW-Elasthallen F05/06 Grp D Stenungsunds IBK 1 - 1 Landvetter IBK 2    
25090105 Sun 25/09 11:00 Sun 25/09 ICA-hallen F05/06 Grp A Landvetter IBK 1 8 - 1 Kristinehamns IBF    
25090308 Sun 25/09 13:00 Sun 25/09 LF-hallen F04 Grp B IBF Örebro 0 - 8 Landvetter IBK    
25090309 Sun 25/09 13:30 Sun 25/09 LF-hallen F05/06 Grp A IBK Lockerud 1 3 - 1 Landvetter IBK 1    
25090408 Sun 25/09 14:00 Sun 25/09 Tunahallen F05/06 Grp D Landvetter IBK 2 1 - 6 IBF Örebro    
25090311 Sun 25/09 14:45 Sun 25/09 LF-hallen F04 Grupp 1 Lindås Waves 1 - 6 Landvetter IBK    
25090112 Sun 25/09 15:15 Sun 25/09 ICA-hallen F05/06 Grupp 3 9-12 Landvetter IBK 1 0 - 10 Ale IBF    
25090114 Sun 25/09 16:15 Sun 25/09 ICA-hallen F05/06 Grupp 2 5-8 Kärra IBK 1 - 4 Landvetter IBK 2    
25090115 Sun 25/09 16:45 Sun 25/09 ICA-hallen F04 Grupp 1 Landvetter IBK 7 - 0 Hagfors IF    
25090414 Sun 25/09 17:15 Sun 25/09 Tunahallen F05/06 Grupp 3 11-12 Landvetter IBK 1 2 - 1 Hertzöga BK    
25090317 Sun 25/09 17:45 Sun 25/09 LF-hallen F05/06 Grupp 2 5-6 Strängnäs IBK 2 - 4 Landvetter IBK 2    
02100403 Sun 02/10 10:00 Sun 02/10 Tunahallen P06/07 Grp D Landvetter IBK 0 - 5 Hagfors IBS    
02100106 Sun 02/10 11:30 Sun 02/10 ICA-hallen P06/07 Grp D Landvetter IBK 1 - 3 Månsarps IBK 2    
02100209 Sun 02/10 13:30 Sun 02/10 UW-Elasthallen P06/07 Grp D Fröjereds IF Vit 3 - 4 Landvetter IBK    
02100212 Sun 02/10 15:15 Sun 02/10 UW-Elasthallen P06/07 Grupp 3 9-12 Landvetter IBK 6 - 1 Hovsta IF    
02100316 Sun 02/10 17:15 Sun 02/10 LF-hallen P06/07 Grupp 3 9-10 Sportlife Kungälv IBK blå 1 - 2 Landvetter IBK    
VänerEnergi Swedbank Mariehus ICA Kvantum Oxen